PlayerTurnoutGames PlayedGoals scoredScored per game% of goals scoredWonWin PercentageLostLoss PercentageClean SheetsPoints per gameTeam goals/gameTeam conceded/game
Ash44.90%2240.182.35%1045.45%731.82%41.142.231.41
Craig74.39%6130.051.76%3659.02%1829.51%141.302.181.39
Ellis67.24%39270.6915.88%2666.67%923.08%111.442.491.31
Gary43.48%2040.202.35%945.00%1260.00%41.001.852.00
Harvey89.02%73130.197.65%4054.79%2331.51%151.222.191.55
Nick65.85%54250.5414.71%2750.00%1833.33%101.172.001.65
Padzy64.63%53160.319.41%2649.06%2037.74%111.111.941.60
Reece85.37%70510.7330.00%3752.86%2332.86%141.202.141.49
Sean42.68%35180.5310.59%2160.00%1028.57%91.312.311.43
Vinny86.11%6200.000.00%2946.77%2438.71%121.081.971.76
Chris90.00%930.331.76%444.44%333.33%21.112.001.33
Danny (GK)80.00%400.000.00%250.00%125.00%11.251.751.00
RickyN/A111.000.59%00.00%1100.00%00.001.002.00
DarylN/A200.000.00%150.00%150.00%11.001.502.50
SamN/A200.000.00%00.00%2100.00%00.000.003.00
RobN/A400.000.00%375.00%125.00%11.502.501.00
AndyN/A200.000.00%150.00%00.00%11.501.501.00
JackN/A320.671.18%133.33%133.33%11.002.002.33
NigelN/A111.000.59%1100.00%00.00%02.003.002.00
DanN/A100.000.00%1100.00%00.00%02.003.002.00
MarkN/A510.200.59%120.00%120.00%01.001.801.60
JakeN/A100.000.00%00.00%1100.00%00.001.002.00
KirtN/A100.000.00%00.00%1100.00%00.002.004.00
MaxN/A111.000.59%00.00%1100.00%00.001.002.00
KyleN/A100.000.00%00.00%1100.00%00.000.002.00
BradN/A100.000.00%00.00%1100.00%00.001.006.00
Brad's DadN/A100.000.00%00.00%1100.00%00.001.006.00
AlexN/A200.000.00%00.00%150.00%00.501.002.00
WiggyN/A100.000.00%00.00%1100.00%00.501.003.00