TeamPlWDLFA+/-Pts
MK Sleaze1413015775026
5 Estrella1491440132719
Platform Sales AFC149142119219
Olney Fools & Horses1482434241018
BFFE146172626013
Olney Dynamos145182524111
MK Dingdongs141112951-423
For the Thirsty141112754-473

Appearances

Vinny – 15

Harvey/Padzy/Craig – 14

Nick – 11

Top goalscorers

Reece – 6

Nick – 5

Sean – 4

Win percentage

Sean – 42.86%

Gary – 40.00%

Nick – 36.36%

Points per game

Sean – 0.86

Nick – 0.82

Gary – 0.80

Team scored per game

Sean – 1.71

Nick – 1.55

Harvey/Craig – 1.50

Loss percentage

Harvey – 50.00%

Nick – 54.55%

Craig/Sean/Padzy – 57.14%